Sign In
Football
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
State Tourney Brackets
Finals Home Page
News
Schedule
News
Players
The D Zone 100
Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
More
Teams
Standings
Showcases
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Teams
Standings
Showcases
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Sign In
Teams
The D Zone Basketball
›
Teams
› Conferences (Basketball)
Categories
High Schools
AAU
College Basketball
Middle Schools
Division
Alliance League (7)
Berrien-Cass-St. Joseph Conference - Blue (1)
Berrien-Cass-St. Joseph Conference - Red (0)
Berrien-Cass-St. Joseph Conference - White (0)
Big "8" Conference (7)
Big North Conference (7)
Blue Water Area Conference (8)
Capital Area Activities Conference - Blue (7)
Capital Area Activities Conference - Red (7)
Capital Area Activities Conference - White (6)
Cascades Conference (11)
Catholic League - Intersectional 2 (5)
Catholic League - AA (8)
Catholic League - Central (9)
Catholic League - Intersectional 1 (5)
Central Michigan Athletic Conference (10)
Central State Activities Association - Silver (6)
Central Upper Peninsula League (4)
Charter School Conference (0)
Cherryland Conference (4)
Copper Country Conference (5)
Cornerstone Conference (1)
Detroit Public School League - East (4)
Detroit Public School League - Southeast (5)
Detroit Public School League - Southwest (2)
Detroit Public School League - West (4)
Downriver League (12)
Eastern Upper Peninsula Athletic Conference (4)
Flint Metro League (12)
Genesee Area Conference - Blue (10)
Genesee Area Conference - Red (5)
Greater Lansing Activities Conference (5)
Greater Thumb Conference - East (7)
Greater Thumb Conference - West (7)
Highland Conference (1)
Huron League (8)
Independent (47)
Inner State Athletic Conference (5)
Interstate Eight Athletic Conference (7)
Jack Pine Conference (8)
Kensington Lakes Activities Association - Black (0)
Kensington Lakes Activities Association - Gold (0)
Lake Michigan Conference (8)
Lakes Eight Conference (4)
Lenawee County Athletic Association (8)
Macomb Area Conference - Blue (6)
Macomb Area Conference - Gold (5)
Macomb Area Conference - Red (6)
Macomb Area Conference - Silver (6)
Macomb Area Conference - White (7)
Metro Conference (1)
Michigan Athletic League (0)
Michigan Independent Athletic Conference - Blue (8)
Michigan Independent Athletic Conference - Red (5)
Michigan Summit League (5)
Mid-Peninsula Athletic Conference (8)
Mid-South Conference (3)
Mid-State Athletic Conference (2)
North Central Thumb League (7)
North Star League (12)
Northern Lakes Conference (7)
Northern Lights League (5)
Northwest Conference (8)
Oakland Activities Association - Blue (8)
Oakland Activities Association - Red (7)
Oakland Activities Association - White (8)
Oakland Activities Association - Gold (0)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Black (0)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Blue (8)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Gold (8)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Green (8)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Red (8)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Silver (8)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - White (8)
Porcupine Mountain Conference (4)
River Valley Conference (5)
Saginaw Valley League - South (2)
Saginaw Valley League - North (0)
Ski-Valley Conference (9)
Skyline Conference (5)
Southeastern Conference - Red (8)
Southeastern Conference - White (5)
Southern Central Athletic Association - Central (4)
Southern Central Athletic Association - East (5)
Southern Central Athletic Association - West (5)
Southwestern Athletic Conference - Lakeshore (6)
Southwestern Athletic Conference - Valley (6)
Southwestern Athletic Conference - Central (6)
Southwestern Michigan Athletic Conference - East (0)
Southwestern Michigan Athletic Conference - West (0)
Straits Area Conference (6)
Tri-County Conference (7)
Tri-Valley Conference - Central (8)
Tri-Valley Conference - East (6)
Tri-Valley Conference - West (9)
West Michigan Conference (8)
West Michigan "D" League (10)
Western Peninsula Athletic Conference (6)
Western Wayne Athletic Conference - Blue (5)
Western Wayne Athletic Conference - Red (2)
Wolverine "B" Conference (8)
Macomb Area Conference - Bronze (6)
Lakes Valley Conference (9)
Kensington Lakes Activities Association - East (8)
Kensington Lakes Activities Association - West (8)
Charter School Conference - East (9)
Charter School Conference - West (9)
Southwestern Michigan Athletic Conference (10)
Southwest 10 Conference (10)
BCS League (8)
Lakeland Conference (5)
Closed High School (16)
States
Michigan
Ohio
Benzie Central
(MI)
(19-5)
Northwest Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Berkley
(MI)
(14-8)
Oakland Activities Association - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
Berrien Springs
(MI)
(14-7)
Lakeland Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Bessemer
(MI)
(4-11)
Porcupine Mountain Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Big Bay de Noc
(MI)
(15-4)
Central Upper Peninsula League
0 Upcoming Games
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy
(MI)
(1-16)
West Michigan "D" League
0 Upcoming Games
Birch Run
(MI)
(6-14)
Tri-Valley Conference - East
0 Upcoming Games
#56
Birmingham Groves
(MI)
(11-12)
Oakland Activities Association - Red
0 Upcoming Games
Bishop Foley
(MI)
(7-15)
Catholic League - Intersectional 1
0 Upcoming Games
Black River
(MI)
(4-14)
Southwestern Athletic Conference - Central
0 Upcoming Games
Blissfield
(MI)
(14-9)
Lenawee County Athletic Association
0 Upcoming Games
Bloomfield Hills
(MI)
(6-18)
Oakland Activities Association - White
0 Upcoming Games
Bloomingdale
(MI)
(2-16)
Southwest 10 Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Boyne City
(MI)
(12-10)
Lake Michigan Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Boyne Falls
(MI)
(1-9)
Northern Lakes Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Breckenridge
(MI)
(15-8)
Mid-State Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Brethren
(MI)
(14-7)
West Michigan "D" League
0 Upcoming Games
Bridgeport
(MI)
(2-17)
Tri-Valley Conference - East
0 Upcoming Games
Bridgman
(MI)
(10-10)
Southwestern Athletic Conference - Lakeshore
0 Upcoming Games
Brighton
(MI)
(12-12)
Kensington Lakes Activities Association - West
0 Upcoming Games
Brimley
(MI)
(7-11)
Eastern Upper Peninsula Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Britton-Deerfield
(MI)
(17-7)
Tri-County Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Bronson
(MI)
(12-9)
Big "8" Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Brooklyn Columbia Central
(MI)
(12-8)
Cascades Conference
0 Upcoming Games
#4
Brother Rice
(MI)
(20-7)
Catholic League - Central
0 Upcoming Games
Brown City
(MI)
(11-10)
Greater Thumb Conference - East
0 Upcoming Games
Buchanan
(MI)
(8-13)
Lakeland Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Buckley
(MI)
(12-9)
Northwest Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Burr Oak
(MI)
(12-9)
Southern Central Athletic Association - Central
0 Upcoming Games
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy
(MI)
(6-8)
Independent
0 Upcoming Games
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
22
23
>