Sign In
Football
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
State Tourney Brackets
Finals Home Page
News
Schedule
Scores
Players
The D Zone 100
Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
More
Teams
Standings
Showcases
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Teams
Standings
Showcases
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Sign In
Teams
The D Zone Basketball
›
Teams
› Division 4 (Basketball)
Categories
High Schools
AAU
College Basketball
Middle Schools
Division
Division 4 (Basketball) (190)
Closed High School (16)
Detroit Westside Christian
(MI)
(0-0)
Independent
Dollar Bay
(MI)
(8-13)
Copper Country Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Dryden
(MI)
(15-3)
Genesee Area Conference - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
Eben Junction Superior Central
(MI)
(12-7)
Central Upper Peninsula League
0 Upcoming Games
Ellsworth
(MI)
(8-13)
Northern Lakes Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Engadine
(MI)
(0-17)
Eastern Upper Peninsula Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Ewen-Trout Creek
(MI)
(12-8)
Porcupine Mountain Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Fairview
(MI)
(5-14)
North Star League
0 Upcoming Games
Felch North Dickinson
(MI)
(10-10)
Skyline Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Fife Lake Forest Area
(MI)
(3-14)
Ski-Valley Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Flint Michigan School for the Deaf
(MI)
(0-8)
Inner State Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Flint Waterbrook Christian Academy
(MI)
(0-1)
0 Upcoming Games
Fowler
(MI)
(15-7)
Mid-State Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
(MI)
(2-15)
Catholic League - Intersectional 2
0 Upcoming Games
Frankfort
(MI)
(12-7)
Northwest Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Southfield Franklin Road Christian
(MI)
(10-7)
Michigan Independent Athletic Conference - Red
Frederick Douglass
(MI)
(20-6)
Detroit Public School League - Southeast
0 Upcoming Games
Fulton
(MI)
(15-6)
Central Michigan Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Gaylord St Mary
(MI)
(11-9)
Ski-Valley Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Genesee Christian
(MI)
(16-8)
Independent
0 Upcoming Games
Grace Christian
(MI)
(0-0)
Berrien-Cass-St. Joseph Conference - Blue
Grand Marais Burt Township
(MI)
(0-4)
Northern Lights League
Grand Rapids Sacred Heart Academy
(MI)
(5-5)
0 Upcoming Games
Hale
(MI)
(12-9)
North Star League
0 Upcoming Games
Hannahville Nah Tah Wahsh
(MI)
(4-3)
Northern Lights League
0 Upcoming Games
Harbor Light Christian
(MI)
(12-5)
Northern Lakes Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Hillman
(MI)
(18-3)
North Star League
0 Upcoming Games
Hillsdale Academy
(MI)
(20-4)
Southern Central Athletic Association - East
0 Upcoming Games
Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy
(MI)
(9-8)
Mid-South Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Hope of Detroit Academy
(MI)
(3-9)
Independent
0 Upcoming Games
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>