Sign In
Football
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
News
Players
Schedule
Scores
Teams
Showcases
The D Zone 100
Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
More
Finals Home Page
State Tourney Brackets
Standings
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Finals Home Page
State Tourney Brackets
Standings
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Sign In
Teams
The D Zone Basketball
›
Teams
› All Basketball High Schools
Categories
High Schools
AAU
College Basketball
Middle Schools
Division
High School (1234)
Closed High School (16)
States
Alabama
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New York
North Carolina
Ohio
Oklahoma
Ontario
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Quebec
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Dollar Bay
(MI)
(8-13)
Copper Country Conference
Don Bosco Prep Dons
(IN)
Donda Academy
(CA)
Dowagiac Union
(MI)
(7-12)
Lakeland Conference
Dowling Catholic Maroons
(IA)
(0-0)
Dream City Christian Eagles
(AZ)
Dryden
(MI)
(15-3)
Genesee Area Conference - Blue
Duncanville Panthers
(TX)
(0-0)
Dundee
(MI)
(21-4)
Lenawee County Athletic Association
Dunham Tigers
(LA)
Durand
(MI)
(16-5)
Genesee Area Conference - Red
Durango Trailblazers
(NV)
(0-0)
Dwight Lions
(NY)
(0-0)
East Coweta Indians
(GA)
East English Village Prep
(MI)
(12-6)
Detroit Public School League - East
East Grand Rapids
(MI)
(5-17)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - White
East Jackson
(MI)
(6-14)
Cascades Conference
East Jordan
(MI)
(6-13)
Lake Michigan Conference
#14
East Kentwood
(MI)
(17-8)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Red
#6
East Lansing
(MI)
(24-3)
Capital Area Activities Conference - Blue
Eastpointe Eaton Academy
(MI)
(0-0)
Independent
Eastpointe
(MI)
(14-11)
Macomb Area Conference - Gold
East St. Louis Flyers
(IL)
(0-0)
Eaton Rapids
(MI)
(9-13)
Capital Area Activities Conference - White
Eau Claire
(MI)
(8-10)
BCS League
Eben Junction Superior Central
(MI)
(12-7)
Central Upper Peninsula League
Ecorse
(MI)
(3-10)
Independent
Edmond North Huskies
(OK)
(0-0)
Edon (OH)
Edsel Ford
(MI)
(14-9)
Downriver League
<
1
2
…
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
…
41
42
>