8th Grade Finale
07/11/2018 to 07/15/2018

Divisions:
15U, 14U, 13U
Teams:
14U
Augusta Convention Center
901 Reynolds St
Augusta, Georgia 30901
Get directions
123 Game(s)

Past Games:
July 11, 2018 - WednesdayTimePlaceScore
Team Powell (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Memphis Wildcats (14U) (TN)(0-0)
2:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Team Dez (Memphis United) (14U) (TN)(0-0)
Alabama Fusion (14U) (AL)(0-0)
2:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
We All Can Go (14U) (TN)(0-0)
Las Vegas Prospects (14U) (NV)(0-0)
2:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
GIVE Sports (14U) (CO)(0-0)
ATL Big Five (14U) (GA)(0-0)
2:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
St. Louis Pressure (14U) (MO)(0-1)
Team Swoop (14U) (FL)(0-1)
3:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Atlanta Cavs (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Meanstreets (14U) (IL)(0-0)
3:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Carolina Legends (14U) (NC)(0-0)
Team Durant (14U) (FL)(0-0)
3:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
MEBO (14U) (MS)(0-0)
Team 1 Tyus (14U) (MN)(0-0)
3:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Team Takeover Grant (14U) (DC)(0-0)
NY Lightning Wiz Kids (14U) (NY)(0-0)
4:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
The Woodz Elite (14U) (AR)(0-0)
Wisconsin Phenoms (14U) (WI)(0-0)
4:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Durant Black (14U) (FL)(0-0)
St. Louis Eagles (14U) (MO)(0-0)
4:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Team Power (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Ray Allen Select (14U) (WI)(1-0)
4:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Elfrid Payton Elite (14U) (LA)(1-1)
1Bates Fundamentals (15U) (MI)(18-8)
5:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
41 - 44
PSA Cardinals (14U) (NY)(1-0)
Team D. Miller Elite (14U) (KY)(0-1)
5:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Uplay (14U) (ON)(0-0)
Nike Team Florida (14U) (FL)(0-0)
5:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Nightrydas Elite (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Final (14U) (PA)(0-0)
5:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Georgia Stars (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Melo (14U) (MD)(0-0)
7:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Team Takeover Oladipo (14U) (DC)(0-0)
TSF Mack (14U) (GA)(0-0)
7:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team South Carolina Unleashed (14U) (SC)(0-0)
Team Teague (14U) (IN)(0-2)
7:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
E1T1 (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Key Hoops (14U)(0-0)
7:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Team United (14U) (NC)(0-0)
Team Griffin (14U) (OK)(0-0)
8:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Uplay Canada (14U) (ON)(0-0)
Albany City Rocks (14U) (NY)(0-0)
8:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Houston Hoops Blue Chips (14U) (TX)(0-0)
CP3 (14U) (NC)(0-1)
8:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
PSA Honey Badgers (14U) (NY)(0-0)
Pro Skills (14U) (TX)(0-0)
8:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
July 12, 2018 - ThursdayTimePlaceScore
Team D. Miller Elite (14U) (KY)(0-1)
Elfrid Payton Elite (14U) (LA)(1-1)
8:00 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Ray Allen Select (14U) (WI)(1-0)
Team Durant Black (14U) (FL)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Teague (14U) (IN)(0-2)
Team Powell (14U) (GA)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
ATL Big Five (14U) (GA)(0-0)
MEBO (14U) (MS)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Team Swoop (14U) (FL)(0-1)
PSA Cardinals (14U) (NY)(1-0)
9:15 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
St. Louis Eagles (14U) (MO)(0-0)
CP3 (14U) (NC)(0-1)
9:15 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team 1 Tyus (14U) (MN)(0-0)
Albany City Rocks (14U) (NY)(0-0)
9:15 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
GIVE Sports (14U) (CO)(0-0)
Uplay Canada (14U) (ON)(0-0)
9:15 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
St. Louis Pressure (14U) (MO)(0-1)
1Bates Fundamentals (15U) (MI)(18-8)
10:30 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
24 - 48
Team Power (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Houston Hoops Blue Chips (14U) (TX)(0-0)
10:30 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Pro Skills (14U) (TX)(0-0)
Team Takeover Oladipo (14U) (DC)(0-0)
10:30 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Alabama Fusion (14U) (AL)(0-0)
Team Final (14U) (PA)(0-0)
10:30 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Team Takeover Grant (14U) (DC)(0-0)
Meanstreets (14U) (IL)(0-0)
11:45 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Team Griffin (14U) (OK)(0-0)
Key Hoops (14U)(0-0)
11:45 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
PSA Honey Badgers (14U) (NY)(0-0)
We All Can Go (14U) (TN)(0-0)
11:45 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
TSF Mack (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Las Vegas Prospects (14U) (NV)(0-0)
11:45 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
NY Lightning Wiz Kids (14U) (NY)(0-0)
Uplay (14U) (ON)(0-0)
1:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Team United (14U) (NC)(0-0)
The Woodz Elite (14U) (AR)(0-0)
1:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Carolina Legends (14U) (NC)(0-0)
Nightrydas Elite (14U) (FL)(0-0)
1:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Team South Carolina Unleashed (14U) (SC)(0-0)
Georgia Stars (14U) (GA)(0-0)
1:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Nike Team Florida (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Atlanta Cavs (14U) (GA)(0-0)
2:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Wisconsin Phenoms (14U) (WI)(0-0)
E1T1 (14U) (FL)(0-0)
2:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Durant Blue (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Dez (Memphis United) (14U) (TN)(0-0)
2:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Memphis Wildcats (14U) (TN)(0-0)
Team Melo (14U) (MD)(0-0)
2:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
PSA Cardinals (14U) (NY)(1-0)
1Bates Fundamentals (15U) (MI)(18-8)
3:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
64 - 59
Team Durant Black (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Houston Hoops Blue Chips (14U) (TX)(0-0)
3:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
MEBO (14U) (MS)(0-0)
Uplay Canada (14U) (ON)(0-0)
3:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
ATL Big Five (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Team 1 Tyus (14U) (MN)(0-0)
3:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Team Swoop (14U) (FL)(0-1)
Team D. Miller Elite (14U) (KY)(0-1)
4:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Ray Allen Select (14U) (WI)(1-0)
St. Louis Eagles (14U) (MO)(0-0)
4:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Pro Skills (14U) (TX)(0-0)
TSF Mack (14U) (GA)(0-0)
4:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
PSA Honey Badgers (14U) (NY)(0-0)
Las Vegas Prospects (14U) (NV)(0-0)
4:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
St. Louis Pressure (14U) (MO)(0-1)
Elfrid Payton Elite (14U) (LA)(1-1)
6:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Team Power (14U) (GA)(0-0)
CP3 (14U) (NC)(0-1)
6:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
GIVE Sports (14U) (CO)(0-0)
Albany City Rocks (14U) (NY)(0-0)
6:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Team Durant Blue (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Alabama Fusion (14U) (AL)(0-0)
6:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Nike Team Florida (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Takeover Grant (14U) (DC)(0-0)
7:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Wisconsin Phenoms (14U) (WI)(0-0)
Team Griffin (14U) (OK)(0-0)
7:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Takeover Oladipo (14U) (DC)(0-0)
We All Can Go (14U) (TN)(0-0)
7:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Team Dez (Memphis United) (14U) (TN)(0-0)
Nightrydas Elite (14U) (FL)(0-0)
7:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Uplay (14U) (ON)(0-0)
Atlanta Cavs (14U) (GA)(0-0)
8:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
The Woodz Elite (14U) (AR)(0-0)
E1T1 (14U) (FL)(0-0)
8:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Powell (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Georgia Stars (14U) (GA)(0-0)
8:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Carolina Legends (14U) (NC)(0-0)
Team Final (14U) (PA)(0-0)
8:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
NY Lightning Wiz Kids (14U) (NY)(0-0)
Meanstreets (14U) (IL)(0-0)
9:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Team United (14U) (NC)(0-0)
Key Hoops (14U)(0-0)
9:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Teague (14U) (IN)(0-2)
Memphis Wildcats (14U) (TN)(0-0)
9:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Team South Carolina Unleashed (14U) (SC)(0-0)
Team Melo (14U) (MD)(0-0)
9:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
July 13, 2018 - FridayTimePlaceScore
St. Louis Pressure (14U) (MO)(0-1)
Team D. Miller Elite (14U) (KY)(0-1)
8:00 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
St. Louis Eagles (14U) (MO)(0-0)
Team Power (14U) (GA)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
TSF Mack (14U) (GA)(0-0)
PSA Honey Badgers (14U) (NY)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Uplay Canada (14U) (ON)(0-0)
ATL Big Five (14U) (GA)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Elfrid Payton Elite (14U) (LA)(1-1)
PSA Cardinals (14U) (NY)(1-0)
9:15 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
CP3 (14U) (NC)(0-1)
Team Durant Black (14U) (FL)(0-0)
9:15 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
We All Can Go (14U) (TN)(0-0)
Pro Skills (14U) (TX)(0-0)
9:15 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Albany City Rocks (14U) (NY)(0-0)
MEBO (14U) (MS)(0-0)
9:15 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
1Bates Fundamentals (15U) (MI)(18-8)
Team Swoop (14U) (FL)(0-1)
10:30 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
48 - 45
Houston Hoops Blue Chips (14U) (TX)(0-0)
Ray Allen Select (14U) (WI)(1-0)
10:30 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Las Vegas Prospects (14U) (NV)(0-0)
Team Takeover Oladipo (14U) (DC)(0-0)
10:30 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Team 1 Tyus (14U) (MN)(0-0)
GIVE Sports (14U) (CO)(0-0)
10:30 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Team Takeover Grant (14U) (DC)(0-0)
Uplay (14U) (ON)(0-0)
11:45 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Team Griffin (14U) (OK)(0-0)
The Woodz Elite (14U) (AR)(0-0)
11:45 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Nightrydas Elite (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Durant Blue (14U) (FL)(0-0)
11:45 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Alabama Fusion (14U) (AL)(0-0)
Carolina Legends (14U) (NC)(0-0)
11:45 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Meanstreets (14U) (IL)(0-0)
Nike Team Florida (14U) (FL)(0-0)
1:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Key Hoops (14U)(0-0)
Wisconsin Phenoms (14U) (WI)(0-0)
1:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Final (14U) (PA)(0-0)
Team Dez (Memphis United) (14U) (TN)(0-0)
1:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Georgia Stars (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Teague (14U) (IN)(0-2)
1:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Atlanta Cavs (14U) (GA)(0-0)
NY Lightning Wiz Kids (14U) (NY)(0-0)
2:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
E1T1 (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Team United (14U) (NC)(0-0)
2:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Melo (14U) (MD)(0-0)
Team Powell (14U) (GA)(0-0)
2:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Memphis Wildcats (14U) (TN)(0-0)
Team South Carolina Unleashed (14U) (SC)(0-0)
2:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Team D. Miller Elite (14U) (KY)(0-1)
1Bates Fundamentals (15U) (MI)(18-8)
3:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
60 - 63
Team Durant Black (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Power (14U) (GA)(0-0)
3:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
TSF Mack (14U) (GA)(0-0)
We All Can Go (14U) (TN)(0-0)
3:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Team 1 Tyus (14U) (MN)(0-0)
Uplay Canada (14U) (ON)(0-0)
3:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Elfrid Payton Elite (14U) (LA)(1-1)
Team Swoop (14U) (FL)(0-1)
4:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
CP3 (14U) (NC)(0-1)
Ray Allen Select (14U) (WI)(1-0)
4:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Las Vegas Prospects (14U) (NV)(0-0)
Pro Skills (14U) (TX)(0-0)
4:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Albany City Rocks (14U) (NY)(0-0)
ATL Big Five (14U) (GA)(0-0)
4:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
PSA Cardinals (14U) (NY)(1-0)
St. Louis Pressure (14U) (MO)(0-1)
6:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Team Takeover Oladipo (14U) (DC)(0-0)
PSA Honey Badgers (14U) (NY)(0-0)
6:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
MEBO (14U) (MS)(0-0)
GIVE Sports (14U) (CO)(0-0)
6:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
St. Louis Eagles (14U) (MO)(0-0)
Houston Hoops Blue Chips (14U) (TX)(0-0)
7:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Melo (14U) (MD)(0-0)
Team Teague (14U) (IN)(0-2)
7:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Atlanta Cavs (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Takeover Grant (14U) (DC)(0-0)
7:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
E1T1 (14U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Griffin (14U) (OK)(0-0)
7:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Memphis Wildcats (14U) (TN)(0-0)
Georgia Stars (14U) (GA)(0-0)
7:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Alabama Fusion (14U) (AL)(0-0)
Nightrydas Elite (14U) (FL)(0-0)
7:15 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Meanstreets (14U) (IL)(0-0)
Uplay (14U) (ON)(0-0)
8:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Key Hoops (14U)(0-0)
The Woodz Elite (14U) (AR)(0-0)
8:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Powell (14U) (GA)(0-0)
Team South Carolina Unleashed (14U) (SC)(0-0)
8:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 3
-
Team Final (14U) (PA)(0-0)
Team Durant Blue (14U) (FL)(0-0)
8:30 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
Nike Team Florida (14U) (FL)(0-0)
NY Lightning Wiz Kids (14U) (NY)(0-0)
9:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-
Wisconsin Phenoms (14U) (WI)(0-0)
Team United (14U) (NC)(0-0)
9:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 2
-
Team Dez (Memphis United) (14U) (TN)(0-0)
Carolina Legends (14U) (NC)(0-0)
9:45 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 4
-
July 14, 2018 - SaturdayTimePlaceScore
CP3 (14U) (NC)(0-1)
1Bates Fundamentals (15U) (MI)(18-8)
9:00 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
72 - 73
Team Teague (14U) (IN)(0-2)
1Bates Fundamentals (15U) (MI)(18-8)
5:00 PMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
56 - 65
July 15, 2018 - SundayTimePlaceScore
Nightrydas Elite (14U) (FL)(0-0)
1Bates Fundamentals (15U) (MI)(18-8)
11:40 AMAugusta Convention Center
Court 1
-