Peach State Summer Showcase
07/11/2018 to 07/14/2018

Divisions:
17U, 16U, 15U, 14U, 13U, 12U, 11U, 10U
Teams:
17U
16U
Augusta Prep
285 Flowing Wells Road
Augusta, Georgia 30907
Get directions
61 Game(s)
A.R Johnson High School
1324 Laney Walker Blvd
Augusta, Georgia 30901
Get directions
Augusta University
3109 Wrightsboro Rd
Augusta, Georgia 30909
Get directions
38 Game(s)
Evans High School
4550 Cox Rd
Evans, Georgia 30809
Get directions
24 Game(s)
Greenbrier High School
5114 Riverwood Parkway
Evans, Georgia 30907
Get directions
4 Game(s)
Greenbrier Middle School
5120 Riverwood Parkway
Evans, Georgia 30907
Get directions
Grovetown Middle School
5463 Harlem Grovetown Rd
Grovetown, Georgia 30813
Get directions
Old Columbia Middle School
6000 Columbia Rd
Grovetown, Georgia 30813
Get directions
Patriots Park
5445 Columbia Road
Augusta, Georgia 30813
Get directions
49 Game(s)
USC Aiken Convocation Center
355 Robert Bell Parkway
Aiken, South Carolina 29841
Get directions
49 Game(s)

Past Games:
July 11, 2018 - WednesdayTimePlaceScore
Team Wall SE (17U) (SC)(0-0)
Game Elite Tree (17U) (FL)(0-0)
5:00 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Little Rock Vipers (17U) (AR)(0-0)
Team FOE Hoops (17U) (TX)(0-0)
5:00 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Elite Ballers (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Starz United (17U) (KY)(0-0)
5:00 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Achieve More (17U) (DE)(0-0)
Team FOE White (17U) (TX)(0-0)
5:00 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Carolina Wolves (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Showtime Ballers (17U) (FL)(2-1)
5:00 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Team Power (17U) (GA)(0-0)
EAB Tigers (17U) (TN)(0-0)
5:00 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Team RWA (17U) (IL)(0-0)
Nike Elite Stars (17U) (AL)(0-0)
5:00 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Middle Georgia Bucks (17U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Magic Elite Blue (17U) (TN)(0-0)
6:10 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
South Florida Sharks (17U) (FL)(0-0)
NC Red Storm (17U) (NC)(0-0)
6:10 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
First Coast Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Chattanooga Elite (17U) (TN)(0-0)
6:10 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Tampa Bay Hawks Patterson (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Team United Elite (17U) (NC)(0-0)
6:10 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Team Knight (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Baltimore Stars (17U) (MD)(0-0)
6:10 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Game Speed Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
SYF Players (17U) (IN)(5-0)
6:10 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Team TAB (17U) (FL)(0-0)
MBA Hoops (17U) (MS)(0-0)
6:10 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Game Elite ELW (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Carolina Wolves (17U) (NC)(0-0)
7:20 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
GWP Sixers (17U) (SC)(0-0)
Synergy Elite Wise (17U) (WV)(0-0)
7:20 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Southern Kings Hawthorne (17U) (GA)(0-0)
BWSL Team Russell (17U) (VA)(0-0)
7:20 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
2019 Rebels (17U) (GA)(0-0)
Griffin Grasshoppers (17U) (GA)(0-0)
7:20 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Team Magic Elite Gold (17U) (TN)(0-0)
Wisconsin Stars (17U) (WI)(0-0)
7:20 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Tampa Bay Hawks Lane (17U) (FL)(1-3)
Juice All- Stars- Stephenson (17U) (NC)(0-0)
7:20 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
LCP (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Game Speed Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
7:20 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
FOE C.H.A.M.P.S. (17U) (TX)(1-1)
Alabama Celtics (17U) (AL)(0-0)
8:30 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
SC Kings (17U) (SC)(0-0)
E1T1 (17U) (FL)(9-13)
8:30 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Orlando Ballerz (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Florida Dream (17U) (FL)(0-0)
8:30 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Cecil Kirk (17U) (MD)(0-0)
Team United Elite (17U) (NC)(0-0)
8:30 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Palmetto Elite (17U) (SC)(0-4)
SR1 (17U) (MS)(0-0)
8:30 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Team Winston (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Pure Prep (17U) (IA)(0-0)
8:30 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Kentucky Hoopdreams (17U) (KY)(0-0)
I Can All-Stars (17U) (CA)(0-0)
8:30 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
July 12, 2018 - ThursdayTimePlaceScore
EAB Tigers (15U) (TN)(0-1)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
8:00 AMAugusta Prep
Court 1
52 - 65
Taking It By Force (15U) (NC)(0-0)
Cecil Kirk (15U) (MD)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Georgia Elite (15U) (GA)(0-0)
NC Red Storm (15U) (NC)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Alabama Celtics (16U) (AL)(0-0)
Carolina Wolves (16U) (NC)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Georgia Fusion (16U) (GA)(0-0)
Atlanta Lightning (16U) (GA)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Arkansas Spartans (16U) (AR)(0-0)
SR1 (16U) (MS)(0-0)
8:00 AMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Greensboro Warriors (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Augusta Legends (16U) (GA)(0-0)
8:00 AMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Tampa Bay Hawks Elite (16U) (FL)(0-0)
NC Red Storm (16U) (NC)(0-0)
8:00 AMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Dallas Hurricanes (16U) (TX)(0-0)
EAB Tigers (16U) (TN)(0-0)
8:00 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Houston Hoops (16U) (TX)(0-1)
Minnesota Phenom (16U) (MN)(0-0)
8:00 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Southern Kings (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Florida Dream (15U) (FL)(0-0)
9:10 AMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Georgia Fusion (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Orlando Ballerz (15U) (FL)(0-0)
9:10 AMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (15U) (SC)(0-0)
RSD Basketball (15U) (TN)(0-1)
9:10 AMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Georgia Elite (16U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Knight (16U) (FL)(0-0)
9:10 AMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Columbia Hoopers (16U) (SC)(0-0)
Game Elite T (16U) (FL)(0-0)
9:10 AMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Savannah Warriors (16U) (GA)(0-0)
EOTO (16U) (TN)(0-0)
9:10 AMEvans High School
Court 1
-
First Coast Elite (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Alabama Fusion (16U) (AL)(2-5)
9:10 AMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (16U) (SC)(0-0)
Showtime Ballers (16U) (FL)(0-0)
9:10 AMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Oklahoma RSE Select (16U) (OK)(0-0)
JSI Elite (16U) (AL)(0-0)
9:10 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Triple Double Basketball Academy (16U) (TX)(0-0)
All Ohio - Cleveland (16U) (OH)(2-0)
9:10 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
MEBO Team Hood (14U) (MS)(0-0)
Alabama Celtics (15U) (AL)(0-0)
10:20 AMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Minnesota Phenom (15U) (MN)(0-0)
MEBO Team Hood (15U) (MS)(0-0)
10:20 AMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Kentucky Hoopdreams (15U) (KY)(0-1)
Team Foe (15U) (TX)(2-5)
10:20 AMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Team Phoenix Brown (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
Jupiter Jaguars (16U) (GA)(0-0)
10:20 AMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Game Elite 2021 (Johnny) (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Oklahoma RSE Elite (16U) (OK)(0-0)
10:20 AMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Team Phoenix Purple (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
Delray Blazers (16U) (FL)(0-0)
10:20 AMEvans High School
Court 1
-
E1T1 Heat (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Carolina Raptors (16U) (NC)(0-0)
10:20 AMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Orlando Ballerz (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Winston (16U) (NC)(0-0)
10:20 AMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Wisconsin Stars (17U) (WI)(0-0)
SC Kings (17U) (SC)(0-0)
10:20 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Team United Elite (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Elite Ballers (17U) (FL)(0-0)
10:20 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Showtime Ballers (15U) (FL)(0-0)
Below The Rim (15U) (OK)(0-0)
11:30 AMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
MBA Hoops (15U) (MS)(0-0)
Dallas Hurricanes (15U) (TX)(0-0)
11:30 AMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
JSI Elite (15U) (AL)(2-0)
Central Florida Rising Stars (15U) (FL)(0-1)
11:30 AMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Florida Dream (17U) (FL)(0-0)
FOE C.H.A.M.P.S. (17U) (TX)(1-1)
11:30 AMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Synergy Elite Wise (17U) (WV)(0-0)
2019 Rebels (17U) (GA)(0-0)
11:30 AMAugusta University
Court 2
-
SYF Players (16U) (IN)(3-0)
Juice All- Stars Telfair (16U) (NC)(0-0)
11:30 AMEvans High School
Court 1
-
SC Kings (16U) (SC)(0-0)
Central Florida Rising Stars (16U) (FL)(0-1)
11:30 AMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Team Wall SE (16U) (SC)(0-0)
HSA HOOPS (16U) (FL)(0-0)
11:30 AMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
NC Red Storm (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Palmetto Elite (17U) (SC)(0-4)
11:30 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
MBA Hoops (17U) (MS)(0-0)
Tampa Bay Hawks Lane (17U) (FL)(1-3)
11:30 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Uplay Monarchs (15U) (ON)(0-0)
Team Winston (15U) (NC)(0-0)
12:40 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Team Wall SE (15U) (SC)(0-0)
Team Power (15U) (GA)(0-4)
12:40 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Team Unit Promise (15U) (NY)(0-0)
Team Connect (15U) (AR)(0-0)
12:40 PMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Chattanooga Elite (17U) (TN)(0-0)
Tampa Bay Hawks Patterson (17U) (FL)(0-0)
12:40 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Carolina Wolves (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Team Knight (17U) (FL)(0-0)
12:40 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
E1T1 (16U) (FL)(1-2)
Southern Kings (16U) (GA)(0-0)
12:40 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Greensboro Warriors (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Georgia Elite (16U) (GA)(0-0)
12:40 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Arkansas Spartans (16U) (AR)(0-0)
Oklahoma RSE Select (16U) (OK)(0-0)
12:40 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Nike Elite Stars (17U) (AL)(0-0)
Kentucky Hoopdreams (17U) (KY)(0-0)
12:40 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
SYF Players (17U) (IN)(5-0)
Team Winston (17U) (NC)(0-0)
12:40 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Minnesota Phenom (15U) (MN)(0-0)
Achieve More (15U) (DE)(0-0)
1:50 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Southern Kings (15U) (GA)(0-0)
JSI Elite (15U) (AL)(2-0)
1:50 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Team Foe (15U) (TX)(2-5)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
1:50 PMAugusta Prep
Court 3
44 - 86
Game Elite Tree (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Achieve More (17U) (DE)(0-0)
1:50 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Team FOE Hoops (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Carolina Wolves (17U) (NC)(0-0)
1:50 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Dallas Hurricanes (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Team Phoenix Brown (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
1:50 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Georgia Fusion (16U) (GA)(0-0)
E1T1 Heat (16U) (FL)(0-0)
1:50 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Tampa Bay Hawks Elite (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Columbia Hoopers (16U) (SC)(0-0)
1:50 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
I Can All-Stars (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Team RWA (17U) (IL)(0-0)
1:50 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Team Magic Elite Blue (17U) (TN)(0-0)
LCP (17U) (FL)(0-0)
1:50 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Achieve More (15U) (DE)(0-0)
North Atlanta Orangemen (15U) (GA)(0-0)
3:00 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Georgia Elite (15U) (GA)(0-0)
MBA Hoops (15U) (MS)(0-0)
3:00 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Dallas Hurricanes (15U) (TX)(0-0)
NC Red Storm (15U) (NC)(0-0)
3:00 PMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
BWSL Team Russell (17U) (VA)(0-0)
Crab5elite (17U) (TX)(0-1)
3:00 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
JSI Elite (17U) (AL)(0-0)
Southern Kings Hawthorne (17U) (GA)(0-0)
3:00 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Alabama Celtics (16U) (AL)(0-0)
Team Phoenix Purple (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
3:00 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Houston Hoops (16U) (TX)(0-1)
BTI Prospects (16U) (CA)(0-0)
3:00 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Triple Double Basketball Academy (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Game Elite 2021 (Johnny) (16U) (FL)(0-0)
3:00 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Showtime Ballers (17U) (FL)(2-1)
Little Rock Vipers (17U) (AR)(0-0)
3:00 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (17U) (SC)(0-0)
BTI Elite (17U) (CA)(0-1)
3:00 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (15U) (SC)(0-0)
Team Wall SE (15U) (SC)(0-0)
4:10 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
EAB Tigers (15U) (TN)(0-1)
Kentucky Hoopdreams (15U) (KY)(0-1)
4:10 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
MEBO Team Hood (15U) (MS)(0-0)
Team Unit Promise (15U) (NY)(0-0)
4:10 PMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Synergy Elite Atkins (17U) (WV)(0-0)
Concord Raptors (17U) (NC)(0-0)
4:10 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Juice All- Stars- Stephenson (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Team TAB (17U) (FL)(0-0)
4:10 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Savannah Warriors (16U) (GA)(0-0)
Orlando Ballerz (16U) (FL)(0-0)
4:10 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
First Coast Elite (16U) (FL)(0-0)
SC Kings (16U) (SC)(0-0)
4:10 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (16U) (SC)(0-0)
Team Wall SE (16U) (SC)(0-0)
4:10 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
E1T1 (17U) (FL)(9-13)
Team Magic Elite Gold (17U) (TN)(0-0)
4:10 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Starz United (17U) (KY)(0-0)
Cecil Kirk (17U) (MD)(0-0)
4:10 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Taking It By Force (15U) (NC)(0-0)
Showtime Ballers (15U) (FL)(0-0)
5:20 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Orlando Ballerz (15U) (FL)(0-0)
Uplay Monarchs (15U) (ON)(0-0)
5:20 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Alabama Celtics (17U) (AL)(0-0)
Orlando Ballerz (17U) (FL)(0-0)
5:20 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
SR1 (17U) (MS)(0-0)
South Florida Sharks (17U) (FL)(0-0)
5:20 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Team Knight (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Greensboro Warriors (16U) (NC)(0-0)
5:20 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
JSI Elite (16U) (AL)(0-0)
Arkansas Spartans (16U) (AR)(0-0)
5:20 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Southern Kings (16U) (GA)(0-0)
SYF Players (16U) (IN)(3-0)
5:20 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Pure Prep (17U) (IA)(0-0)
Game Speed Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
5:20 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
BTI Select (17U) (CA)(0-2)
Team Power (17U) (GA)(0-0)
5:20 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
RSD Basketball (15U) (TN)(0-1)
Team Wall SE (15U) (SC)(0-0)
6:30 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Game Speed Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Middle Georgia Bucks (17U) (GA)(0-0)
6:30 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
ATX Future Black (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Synergy Elite Atkins (17U) (WV)(0-0)
6:30 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Game Elite T (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Tampa Bay Hawks Elite (16U) (FL)(0-0)
6:30 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Team RWA (16U) (IL)(1-0)
Houston Hoops (16U) (TX)(0-1)
6:30 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Delray Blazers (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Alabama Celtics (16U) (AL)(0-0)
6:30 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
EAB Tigers (17U) (TN)(0-0)
Team Wade Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
6:30 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
BTI Elite (17U) (CA)(0-1)
Delray Blazers (17U) (FL)(0-0)
6:30 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Team United Elite (17U) (NC)(0-0)
First Coast Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
7:40 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Team FOE White (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Team Wall SE (17U) (SC)(0-0)
7:40 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Team Winston (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Savannah Warriors (16U) (GA)(0-0)
7:40 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Central Florida Rising Stars (16U) (FL)(0-1)
First Coast Elite (16U) (FL)(0-0)
7:40 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
HSA HOOPS (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Upward Stars Riverfront (16U) (SC)(0-0)
7:40 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
BTI Select (17U) (CA)(0-2)
EAB Tigers (17U) (TN)(0-0)
7:40 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
ATX Future White (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Upward Stars Riverfront (17U) (SC)(0-0)
7:40 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Baltimore Stars (17U) (MD)(0-0)
Game Elite ELW (17U) (FL)(0-0)
8:50 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Griffin Grasshoppers (17U) (GA)(0-0)
GWP Sixers (17U) (SC)(0-0)
8:50 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
ATX Future White (17U) (TX)(0-0)
BTI Elite (17U) (CA)(0-1)
8:50 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Concord Raptors (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Jupiter Jaguars (17U) (GA)(0-0)
8:50 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
July 13, 2018 - FridayTimePlaceScore
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
Kentucky Hoopdreams (15U) (KY)(0-1)
8:00 AMAugusta Prep
Court 1
63 - 43
Team Foe (15U) (TX)(2-5)
EAB Tigers (15U) (TN)(0-1)
8:00 AMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Cecil Kirk (15U) (MD)(0-0)
Showtime Ballers (15U) (FL)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
JSI Elite (17U) (AL)(0-0)
BWSL Team Russell (17U) (VA)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Jupiter Jaguars (17U) (GA)(0-0)
ATX Future Black (17U) (TX)(0-0)
8:00 AMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Juice All- Stars Telfair (16U) (NC)(0-0)
E1T1 (16U) (FL)(1-2)
8:00 AMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Upward Stars Riverfront (17U) (SC)(0-0)
Delray Blazers (17U) (FL)(0-0)
8:00 AMGreenbrier High School
Court Main
-
Team RWA (16U) (IL)(1-0)
Minnesota Phenom (16U) (MN)(0-0)
8:00 AMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
JSI Elite (16U) (AL)(0-0)
SR1 (16U) (MS)(0-0)
8:00 AMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Team Power (17U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Wade Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
8:00 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Pure Prep (17U) (IA)(0-0)
SYF Players (17U) (IN)(5-0)
8:00 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Team Connect (15U) (AR)(0-0)
MEBO Team Hood (14U) (MS)(0-0)
9:10 AMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Georgia Fusion (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Uplay Monarchs (15U) (ON)(0-0)
9:10 AMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Alabama Celtics (15U) (AL)(0-0)
Team Unit Promise (15U) (NY)(0-0)
9:10 AMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Team Wall SE (17U) (SC)(0-0)
Achieve More (17U) (DE)(0-0)
9:10 AMAugusta University
Court 1
-
South Florida Sharks (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Palmetto Elite (17U) (SC)(0-4)
9:10 AMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Team Knight (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Augusta Legends (16U) (GA)(0-0)
9:10 AMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Middle Georgia Bucks (17U) (GA)(0-0)
LCP (17U) (FL)(0-0)
9:10 AMGreenbrier High School
Court Main
-
Game Elite T (16U) (FL)(0-0)
NC Red Storm (16U) (NC)(0-0)
9:10 AMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Delray Blazers (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Carolina Wolves (16U) (NC)(0-0)
9:10 AMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Team FOE White (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Game Elite Tree (17U) (FL)(0-0)
9:10 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Little Rock Vipers (17U) (AR)(0-0)
Carolina Wolves (17U) (NC)(0-0)
9:10 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Below The Rim (15U) (OK)(0-0)
Taking It By Force (15U) (NC)(0-0)
10:20 AMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Team Power (15U) (GA)(0-4)
Upward Stars Riverfront (15U) (SC)(0-0)
10:20 AMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
North Atlanta Orangemen (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Minnesota Phenom (15U) (MN)(0-0)
10:20 AMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Game Elite ELW (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Knight (17U) (FL)(0-0)
10:20 AMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Jupiter Jaguars (17U) (GA)(0-0)
Synergy Elite Atkins (17U) (WV)(0-0)
10:20 AMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Carolina Raptors (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Atlanta Lightning (16U) (GA)(0-0)
10:20 AMEvans High School
Court 1
-
First Coast Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Tampa Bay Hawks Patterson (17U) (FL)(0-0)
10:20 AMGreenbrier High School
Court Main
-
Oklahoma RSE Elite (16U) (OK)(0-0)
All Ohio - Cleveland (16U) (OH)(2-0)
10:20 AMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Team Winston (16U) (NC)(0-0)
EOTO (16U) (TN)(0-0)
10:20 AMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Elite Ballers (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Cecil Kirk (17U) (MD)(0-0)
10:20 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Southern Kings Hawthorne (17U) (GA)(0-0)
Crab5elite (17U) (TX)(0-1)
10:20 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Team Winston (15U) (NC)(0-0)
Orlando Ballerz (15U) (FL)(0-0)
11:30 AMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Central Florida Rising Stars (15U) (FL)(0-1)
Florida Dream (15U) (FL)(0-0)
11:30 AMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Dallas Hurricanes (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Georgia Elite (15U) (GA)(0-0)
11:30 AMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Game Speed Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Winston (17U) (NC)(0-0)
11:30 AMAugusta University
Court 1
-
SC Kings (17U) (SC)(0-0)
Team Magic Elite Gold (17U) (TN)(0-0)
11:30 AMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Central Florida Rising Stars (16U) (FL)(0-1)
Alabama Fusion (16U) (AL)(2-5)
11:30 AMEvans High School
Court 1
-
GWP Sixers (17U) (SC)(0-0)
2019 Rebels (17U) (GA)(0-0)
11:30 AMGreenbrier High School
Court Main
-
HSA HOOPS (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Showtime Ballers (16U) (FL)(0-0)
11:30 AMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Southern Kings (16U) (GA)(0-0)
Juice All- Stars Telfair (16U) (NC)(0-0)
11:30 AMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Team Wade Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
BTI Select (17U) (CA)(0-2)
11:30 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
SR1 (17U) (MS)(0-0)
NC Red Storm (17U) (NC)(0-0)
11:30 AMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Team Connect (15U) (AR)(0-0)
Alabama Celtics (15U) (AL)(0-0)
12:40 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
NC Red Storm (15U) (NC)(0-0)
MBA Hoops (15U) (MS)(0-0)
12:40 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Team TAB (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Tampa Bay Hawks Lane (17U) (FL)(1-3)
12:40 PMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Team United Elite (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Starz United (17U) (KY)(0-0)
12:40 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Florida Dream (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Alabama Celtics (17U) (AL)(0-0)
12:40 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Minnesota Phenom (16U) (MN)(0-0)
BTI Prospects (16U) (CA)(0-0)
12:40 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
SR1 (16U) (MS)(0-0)
Oklahoma RSE Select (16U) (OK)(0-0)
12:40 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Jupiter Jaguars (16U) (GA)(0-0)
EAB Tigers (16U) (TN)(0-0)
12:40 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
I Can All-Stars (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Nike Elite Stars (17U) (AL)(0-0)
12:40 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
FOE C.H.A.M.P.S. (17U) (TX)(1-1)
Orlando Ballerz (17U) (FL)(0-0)
12:40 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Team Power (15U) (GA)(0-4)
RSD Basketball (15U) (TN)(0-1)
1:50 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
North Atlanta Orangemen (15U) (GA)(0-0)
MEBO Team Hood (15U) (MS)(0-0)
1:50 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Concord Raptors (17U) (NC)(0-0)
ATX Future Black (17U) (TX)(0-0)
1:50 PMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Delray Blazers (17U) (FL)(0-0)
ATX Future White (17U) (TX)(0-0)
1:50 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Showtime Ballers (17U) (FL)(2-1)
Team FOE Hoops (17U) (TX)(0-0)
1:50 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
NC Red Storm (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Columbia Hoopers (16U) (SC)(0-0)
1:50 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Carolina Wolves (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Team Phoenix Purple (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
1:50 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Atlanta Lightning (16U) (GA)(0-0)
E1T1 Heat (16U) (FL)(0-0)
1:50 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Team RWA (17U) (IL)(0-0)
Kentucky Hoopdreams (17U) (KY)(0-0)
1:50 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Crab5elite (17U) (TX)(0-1)
JSI Elite (17U) (AL)(0-0)
1:50 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Central Florida Rising Stars (15U) (FL)(0-1)
Southern Kings (15U) (GA)(0-0)
3:00 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Team Winston (15U) (NC)(0-0)
Georgia Fusion (15U) (GA)(0-0)
3:00 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
Jupiter Jaguars (16U) (GA)(0-0)
Dallas Hurricanes (16U) (TX)(0-0)
3:00 PMAugusta Prep
Court 3
-
Team United Elite (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Chattanooga Elite (17U) (TN)(0-0)
3:00 PMAugusta University
Court 1
-
Griffin Grasshoppers (17U) (GA)(0-0)
Synergy Elite Wise (17U) (WV)(0-0)
3:00 PMAugusta University
Court 2
-
Alabama Fusion (16U) (AL)(2-5)
SC Kings (16U) (SC)(0-0)
3:00 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
SYF Players (16U) (IN)(3-0)
E1T1 (16U) (FL)(1-2)
3:00 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
EOTO (16U) (TN)(0-0)
Orlando Ballerz (16U) (FL)(0-0)
3:00 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Juice All- Stars- Stephenson (17U) (NC)(0-0)
MBA Hoops (17U) (MS)(0-0)
3:00 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Wisconsin Stars (17U) (WI)(0-0)
E1T1 (17U) (FL)(9-13)
3:00 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
MEBO Team Hood (15U) (MS)(0-0)
Achieve More (15U) (DE)(0-0)
4:10 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Below The Rim (15U) (OK)(0-0)
Cecil Kirk (15U) (MD)(0-0)
4:10 PMAugusta Prep
Court 2
-
BTI Prospects (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Team RWA (16U) (IL)(1-0)
4:10 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
Oklahoma RSE Elite (16U) (OK)(0-0)
Triple Double Basketball Academy (16U) (TX)(0-0)
4:10 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
EAB Tigers (16U) (TN)(0-0)
Team Phoenix Brown (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
4:10 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Game Speed Elite (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Magic Elite Blue (17U) (TN)(0-0)
4:10 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
-
Baltimore Stars (17U) (MD)(0-0)
Carolina Wolves (17U) (NC)(0-0)
4:10 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 2
-
Florida Dream (15U) (FL)(0-0)
JSI Elite (15U) (AL)(2-0)
5:20 PMAugusta Prep
Court 1
-
Showtime Ballers (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Wall SE (16U) (SC)(0-0)
5:20 PMEvans High School
Court 1
-
All Ohio - Cleveland (16U) (OH)(2-0)
Game Elite 2021 (Johnny) (16U) (FL)(0-0)
5:20 PMPatriots Park
Court 1
-
Augusta Legends (16U) (GA)(0-0)
Georgia Elite (16U) (GA)(0-0)
5:20 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
Carolina Raptors (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Georgia Fusion (16U) (GA)(0-0)
6:30 PMPatriots Park
Court 2
-
July 14, 2018 - SaturdayTimePlaceScore
Team Foe (15U) (TX)(2-5)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
8:00 AMAugusta Prep
Court 1
42 - 54
JSI Elite (15U) (AL)(2-0)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
10:20 AMAugusta Prep
Court 1
71 - 61
RSD Basketball (15U) (TN)(0-1)
JSI Elite (15U) (AL)(2-0)
3:00 PMUSC Aiken Convocation Center
Court 1
48 - 85