2018 C2K Classic
05/18/2018 to 05/20/2018

Divisions:
17U, 16U, 15U, 14U, 13U, 12U, 11U
Teams:
Lima Senior High School
1 Spartan Way
Lima, Ohio 45801
Get directions
50 Game(s)
Heritage Elementary School
816 College Ave
Lima, Ohio 45805
Get directions
7 Game(s)
Lima North Middle School
1135 N West St
Lima, Ohio 45801
Get directions
9 Game(s)
Lima South Middle School
755 St Johns Ave
Lima, Ohio 45804
Get directions
Lima West Middle School
503 N Cable Rd
Lima, Ohio 45805
Get directions
6 Game(s)
Perry Elementary School
2765 E Breese Rd
Lima, Ohio 45806
Get directions
Perry High School
2770 E Breese Rd
Lima, Ohio 45806
Get directions
28 Game(s)

Past Games:
May 19, 2018 - SaturdayTimePlaceScore
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
Ohio Reign (15U) (OH)(0-4)
9:00 AMHeritage Elementary School
Court 8
70 - 29
Ohio Reign (17U) (OH)(8-3)
5M2K Elite (17U) (MI)(21-11)
9:00 AMLima Senior High School
Court 1
47 - 58
Michigan Warriors (17U) (MI)(10-7)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
9:00 AMLima Senior High School
Court 2
53 - 55
All Ohio - Gold (15U) (OH)(5-2)
Grand Rapids Storm (15U) (MI)(12-10)
9:00 AMLima Senior High School
Court 3
51 - 56
2nd Chance Stars (17U) (MI)(2-4)
Michigan United - Nemens (17U) (MI)(9-9)
9:00 AMPerry High School
Court 4
60 - 57
Future Prospects Elite (17U) (OH)(2-3)
Championship Sports Gold (17U) (MI)(20-12)
9:00 AMPerry High School
Court 5
51 - 58
Michigan Warriors (15U) (MI)(8-10)
UTS Elite (15U) (MI)(22-6)
10:15 AMLima North Middle School
Court 7
29 - 62
Grand Rapids Storm (17U) (MI)(12-18)
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
10:15 AMLima Senior High School
Court 1
44 - 59
MWA Elite (17U) (MI)(5-11)
CCB Premier (17U) (OH)(1-3)
10:15 AMLima Senior High School
Court 2
40 - 52
All Ohio - Gold (17U) (OH)(3-1)
OWE Hoops (17U) (MI)(2-1)
10:15 AMLima Senior High School
Court 3
81 - 76
1 Heart Beat (15U) (OH)(0-4)
Lansing Spartans (15U) (MI)(9-16)
10:15 AMLima West Middle School
Court 9
51 - 59
Dayton Metro - Gudorf (17U) (OH)(10-2)
UTS Elite (17U) (MI)(13-11)
10:15 AMPerry High School
Court 4
58 - 48
All Ohio - Gold (16U) (OH)(5-2)
5MBA National (16U) (MI)(7-3)
10:15 AMPerry High School
Court 5
65 - 59
2REACH Legends (15U) (MI)(21-8)
Ohio Reign (15U) (OH)(0-4)
11:30 AMHeritage Elementary School
Court 8
74 - 38
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
Grand Rapids Storm (15U) (MI)(12-10)
11:30 AMLima North Middle School
Court 7
56 - 38
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
All Ohio - Gold - Burks (16U) (OH)(1-3)
11:30 AMLima Senior High School
Court 1
55 - 32
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
1REACH Legends (16U) (MI)(21-7)
11:30 AMLima Senior High School
Court 2
51 - 43
UA G3 Grind vs 1Nation 11:30 AMLima Senior High School
Court 3
88 - 89
Lima Gators (15U) (OH)(2-2)
C2k Elite (15U) (OH)(5-10)
11:30 AMPerry High School
Court 4
49 - 69
Ohio Reign (16U) (OH)(0-4)
Grand Rapids Storm (16U) (MI)(7-13)
11:30 AMPerry High School
Court 5
27 - 49
OV Shooting Stars (15U) (OH)(1-4)
All Ohio - Gold (15U) (OH)(5-2)
12:45 PMHeritage Elementary School
Court 8
53 - 67
Michigan Warriors (16U) (MI)(10-5)
XMEN (16U) (MI)(4-10)
12:45 PMLima North Middle School
Court 7
62 - 26
3Michigan Mustangs (17U) (MI)(20-6)
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
12:45 PMLima Senior High School
Court 1
46 - 50
Michigan United - Nemens (17U) (MI)(9-9)
5M2K Elite (17U) (MI)(21-11)
12:45 PMLima Senior High School
Court 2
48 - 72
1 Heart Beat (17U) (OH)(1-3)
Greg Grant Elite (17U) (MI)(14-12)
12:45 PMLima Senior High School
Court 3
61 - 65
1 Heart Beat (15U) (OH)(0-4)
UTS Elite (15U) (MI)(22-6)
12:45 PMLima West Middle School
Court 9
32 - 66
UTS Elite (17U) (MI)(13-11)
MWA Elite (17U) (MI)(5-11)
12:45 PMPerry High School
Court 4
72 - 30
OWE Hoops (17U) (MI)(2-1)
Championship Sports Gold (17U) (MI)(20-12)
12:45 PMPerry High School
Court 5
75 - 66
UA G3 Grind vs Grand Rapids Storm 2:00 PMLima Senior High School
Court 1
63 - 76
Michigan Warriors (15U) (MI)(8-10)
C2k Elite (15U) (OH)(5-10)
2:00 PMLima Senior High School
Court 2
34 - 58
Dayton Metro - Gudorf (17U) (OH)(10-2)
CCB Premier (17U) (OH)(1-3)
2:00 PMLima Senior High School
Court 3
66 - 50
All Ohio - Gold (16U) (OH)(5-2)
1REACH Legends (16U) (MI)(21-7)
2:00 PMPerry High School
Court 4
38 - 46
Ohio Reign (16U) (OH)(0-4)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
2:00 PMPerry High School
Court 5
42 - 84
OV Shooting Stars (15U) (OH)(1-4)
2REACH Legends (15U) (MI)(21-8)
3:15 PMHeritage Elementary School
Court 8
30 - 60
XMEN (16U) (MI)(4-10)
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
3:15 PMLima Senior High School
Court 1
43 - 55
Michigan Warriors (17U) (MI)(10-7)
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
3:15 PMLima Senior High School
Court 2
62 - 47
Michigan United - Nemens (17U) (MI)(9-9)
Ohio Reign (17U) (OH)(8-3)
3:15 PMLima Senior High School
Court 3
50 - 62
Ohio Reign (15U) (OH)(0-4)
Grand Rapids Storm (15U) (MI)(12-10)
3:15 PMLima West Middle School
Court 9
12 - 74
MWA Elite (17U) (MI)(5-11)
1 Heart Beat (17U) (OH)(1-3)
3:15 PMPerry High School
Court 4
72 - 77
Future Prospects Elite (17U) (OH)(2-3)
All Ohio - Gold (17U) (OH)(3-1)
3:15 PMPerry High School
Court 5
62 - 65
Lima Gators (15U) (OH)(2-2)
Michigan Warriors (15U) (MI)(8-10)
4:30 PMLima North Middle School
Court 7
63 - 38
UA G3 Grind vs Michigan Mustangs 4:30 PMLima Senior High School
Court 1
54 - 59
Grand Rapids Storm (16U) (MI)(7-13)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
4:30 PMLima Senior High School
Court 2
55 - 29
2nd Chance Stars (17U) (MI)(2-4)
5M2K Elite (17U) (MI)(21-11)
4:30 PMLima Senior High School
Court 3
33 - 48
All Ohio - Gold - Burks (16U) (OH)(1-3)
Michigan Warriors (16U) (MI)(10-5)
4:30 PMPerry High School
Court 4
47 - 59
Dayton Metro - Gudorf (17U) (OH)(10-2)
Greg Grant Elite (17U) (MI)(14-12)
4:30 PMPerry High School
Court 5
59 - 47
All Ohio - Gold (15U) (OH)(5-2)
2REACH Legends (15U) (MI)(21-8)
5:45 PMHeritage Elementary School
Court 8
65 - 53
Lansing Spartans (15U) (MI)(9-16)
C2k Elite (15U) (OH)(5-10)
5:45 PMLima North Middle School
Court 7
44 - 76
Grand Rapids Storm (17U) (MI)(12-18)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
5:45 PMLima Senior High School
Court 1
71 - 52
OWE Hoops (17U) (MI)(2-1)
Future Prospects Elite (17U) (OH)(2-3)
5:45 PMLima Senior High School
Court 2
77 - 76
Championship Sports Gold (17U) (MI)(20-12)
All Ohio - Gold (17U) (OH)(3-1)
5:45 PMLima Senior High School
Court 3
61 - 64
OV Shooting Stars (15U) (OH)(1-4)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
5:45 PMLima West Middle School
Court 9
61 - 74
1 Heart Beat (17U) (OH)(1-3)
UTS Elite (17U) (MI)(13-11)
5:45 PMPerry High School
Court 4
48 - 66
5MBA National (16U) (MI)(7-3)
1REACH Legends (16U) (MI)(21-7)
5:45 PMPerry High School
Court 5
59 - 36
1 Heart Beat (15U) (OH)(0-4)
Lima Gators (15U) (OH)(2-2)
7:00 PMLima North Middle School
Court 7
37 - 67
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
Michigan Warriors (16U) (MI)(10-5)
7:00 PMLima Senior High School
Court 1
60 - 30
Grand Rapids Storm (16U) (MI)(7-13)
All Ohio - Gold (16U) (OH)(5-2)
7:00 PMLima Senior High School
Court 2
47 - 44
Michigan Warriors (17U) (MI)(10-7)
3Michigan Mustangs (17U) (MI)(20-6)
7:00 PMLima Senior High School
Court 3
55 - 71
CCB Premier (17U) (OH)(1-3)
Greg Grant Elite (17U) (MI)(14-12)
7:00 PMPerry High School
Court 4
53 - 68
All Ohio - Gold - Burks (16U) (OH)(1-3)
XMEN (16U) (MI)(4-10)
7:00 PMPerry High School
Court 5
68 - 53
Grand Rapids Storm (17U) (MI)(12-18)
Championship Sports Gold (17U) (MI)(20-12)
8:15 PMLima Senior High School
Court 1
45 - 37
UTS Elite (17U) (MI)(13-11)
All Ohio - Gold (17U) (OH)(3-1)
8:15 PMLima Senior High School
Court 2
75 - 71
Ohio Reign (16U) (OH)(0-4)
5MBA National (16U) (MI)(7-3)
8:15 PMLima Senior High School
Court 3
57 - 83
Ohio Reign (17U) (OH)(8-3)
2nd Chance Stars (17U) (MI)(2-4)
8:15 PMPerry High School
Court 4
64 - 58
UTS Elite (15U) (MI)(22-6)
Lansing Spartans (15U) (MI)(9-16)
8:15 PMPerry High School
Court 5
57 - 39
May 20, 2018 - SundayTimePlaceScore
1REACH Legends (16U) (MI)(21-7)
All Ohio - Gold - Burks (16U) (OH)(1-3)
8:15 AMHeritage Elementary School
Court 8
40 - 20
Dayton Metro - Gudorf (17U) (OH)(10-2)
5M2K Elite (17U) (MI)(21-11)
8:15 AMLima North Middle School
Court 7
50 - 52
2nd Chance Stars (17U) (MI)(2-4)
3Michigan Mustangs (17U) (MI)(20-6)
8:15 AMLima Senior High School
Court 1
45 - 58
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
Ohio Reign (17U) (OH)(8-3)
8:15 AMLima Senior High School
Court 2
61 - 51
1 Heart Beat (17U) (OH)(1-3)
Michigan Warriors (17U) (MI)(10-7)
8:15 AMLima Senior High School
Court 3
20 - 40
Ohio Reign (16U) (OH)(0-4)
XMEN (16U) (MI)(4-10)
8:15 AMLima West Middle School
Court 9
0 - 1
Greg Grant Elite (17U) (MI)(14-12)
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
8:15 AMPerry High School
Court 4
53 - 43
UA G3 Grind vs OWE Hoops 8:15 AMPerry High School
Court 5
84 - 78
Grand Rapids Storm (15U) (MI)(12-10)
C2k Elite (15U) (OH)(5-10)
9:30 AMLima Senior High School
Court 1
42 - 34
Lansing Spartans (15U) (MI)(9-16)
All Ohio - Gold (15U) (OH)(5-2)
9:30 AMLima Senior High School
Court 2
56 - 75
Lima Gators (15U) (OH)(2-2)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
9:30 AMLima Senior High School
Court 3
53 - 69
2REACH Legends (15U) (MI)(21-8)
UTS Elite (15U) (MI)(22-6)
9:30 AMPerry High School
Court 4
53 - 50
1REACH Legends (16U) (MI)(21-7)
Grand Rapids Storm (16U) (MI)(7-13)
10:45 AMHeritage Elementary School
Court 8
55 - 53
5MBA National (16U) (MI)(7-3)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
10:45 AMLima North Middle School
Court 7
64 - 46
UTS Elite (17U) (MI)(13-11)
3Michigan Mustangs (17U) (MI)(20-6)
10:45 AMLima Senior High School
Court 1
49 - 56
Grand Rapids Storm (17U) (MI)(12-18)
5M2K Elite (17U) (MI)(21-11)
10:45 AMLima Senior High School
Court 2
51 - 43
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
Greg Grant Elite (17U) (MI)(14-12)
10:45 AMLima Senior High School
Court 3
77 - 69
All Ohio - Gold (16U) (OH)(5-2)
Michigan Warriors (16U) (MI)(10-5)
10:45 AMLima West Middle School
Court 9
56 - 52
UA G3 Grind vs Michigan Warriors 10:45 AMPerry High School
Court 4
63 - 46
XMEN (16U) (MI)(4-10)
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
10:45 AMPerry High School
Court 5
20 - 40
CCB Premier (17U) (OH)(1-3)
Michigan United - Nemens (17U) (MI)(9-9)
NoonLima Senior High School
Court 1
33 - 56
MWA Elite (17U) (MI)(5-11)
Future Prospects Elite (17U) (OH)(2-3)
NoonLima Senior High School
Court 2
50 - 93
Ohio Reign (15U) (OH)(0-4)
Michigan Warriors (15U) (MI)(8-10)
NoonLima Senior High School
Court 3
42 - 77
OV Shooting Stars (15U) (OH)(1-4)
1 Heart Beat (15U) (OH)(0-4)
NoonPerry High School
Court 4
55 - 27
2REACH Legends (15U) (MI)(21-8)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
1:15 PMLima North Middle School
Court 7
37 - 68
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
3Michigan Mustangs (17U) (MI)(20-6)
1:15 PMLima Senior High School
Court 1
61 - 76
Grand Rapids Storm vs UA G3 Grind 1:15 PMLima Senior High School
Court 2
56 - 62
5MBA National (16U) (MI)(7-3)
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
1:15 PMLima Senior High School
Court 3
65 - 62
All Ohio - Gold (16U) (OH)(5-2)
1REACH Legends (16U) (MI)(21-7)
1:15 PMPerry High School
Court 4
41 - 40
All Ohio - Gold (15U) (OH)(5-2)
Grand Rapids Storm (15U) (MI)(12-10)
1:15 PMPerry High School
Court 5
30 - 51
Future Prospects Elite (17U) (OH)(2-3)
Michigan United - Nemens (17U) (MI)(9-9)
2:30 PMLima Senior High School
Court 1
67 - 46
OV Shooting Stars (15U) (OH)(1-4)
Michigan Warriors (15U) (MI)(8-10)
2:30 PMLima Senior High School
Court 2
60 - 65
UA G3 Grind vs Michigan Mustangs 3:45 PMLima Senior High School
Court 1
53 - 73
All Ohio - Gold (16U) (OH)(5-2)
5MBA National (16U) (MI)(7-3)
3:45 PMLima Senior High School
Court 2
58 - 51
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
Grand Rapids Storm (15U) (MI)(12-10)
3:45 PMLima Senior High School
Court 3
63 - 40