Ottawa-Kent Conference - Black

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
10Muskegon Big Reds7 - 0463 / 298713 - 2970 / 7532
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets5 - 3530 / 477110 - 6987 / 9191
Jenison Wildcats4 - 4440 / 50345 - 11825 / 10333
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks3 - 4378 / 35538 - 6825 / 6955
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights3 - 4374 / 39017 - 7751 / 7821
Mona Shores Sailors0 - 7365 / 52771 - 13713 / 92712
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Byron Center Bulldogs
Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM64 - 48
*
Cedar Springs Red Hawks
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM39 - 54
*
Ludington Orioles
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM36 - 51
*
Mona Shores Sailors
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM44 - 54
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Grand Haven Buccaneers
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:30 PM65 - 61
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
57Grand Rapids Northview Wildcats
7:15 PM45 - 70
*
Jenison Wildcats
19Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM47 - 84
*
Rockford Rams
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:30 PM58 - 67
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
5:30 PM28 - 70
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Greenville Yellow Jackets
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM35 - 52
*
Jenison Wildcats
Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM50 - 65
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
West Ottawa Panthers
7:30 PM43 - 74
*
Rockford Rams
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:00 PM49 - 50
*
Whitehall Vikings
Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM39 - 47
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Dowagiac Union Chieftans
5:30 PM75 - 31
*
Jenison Wildcats
Cedar Springs Red Hawks
7:00 PM72 - 68
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Greenville Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM54 - 37
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
East Kentwood Falcons
10Muskegon Big Reds
8:30 PM50 - 52
*
20Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM71 - 45
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:00 PM40 - 76
December 29, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Madison Heights Madison Eagles
1:40 PM -
January 2, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Mona Shores Sailors
Cedar Springs Red Hawks
5:30 PM44 - 49
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Jenison Wildcats
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:30 PM54 - 71
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Chicago Curie (IL)
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM60 - 50
*
23Hanover-Horton Comets
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
4:00 PM66 - 68
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
51East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM73 - 37
*
West Catholic Falcons
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM51 - 65
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM60 - 65
*
Zeeland East Chix
Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM66 - 50
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Fruitport Trojans
7:30 PM61 - 69
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:30 PM44 - 51
Jenison Wildcats
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:30 PM58 - 75
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:00 PM28 - 75
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM62 - 42
Mona Shores Sailors
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM53 - 75
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Jenison Wildcats
7:30 PM75 - 50
Mona Shores Sailors
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:30 PM54 - 70
10Muskegon Big Reds
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:30 PM60 - 43
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
10Muskegon Big Reds
43Ferndale Eagles
3:00 PM67 - 66
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Mona Shores Sailors
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:00 PM44 - 74
10Muskegon Big Reds
Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM68 - 34
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM76 - 54
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:30 PM36 - 43
*
Jenison Wildcats
Fruitport Trojans
7:30 PM35 - 61
10Muskegon Big Reds
Mona Shores Sailors
7:30 PM94 - 49
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Spring Lake Lakers
7:30 PM62 - 54
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM50 - 69
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM53 - 70
Jenison Wildcats
Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM66 - 54
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Mona Shores Sailors
7:30 PM70 - 64
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:30 PM51 - 66
*
Jenison Wildcats
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:00 PM42 - 44
10Muskegon Big Reds
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:30 PM79 - 36
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
9Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Noon70 - 53
*
15Saginaw Trojans
10Muskegon Big Reds
6:45 PM74 - 77
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Mona Shores Sailors
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
7:00 PM48 - 59
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:30 PM43 - 60
*
Mona Shores Sailors
Covenant Christian Chargers
7:00 PM51 - 63
10Muskegon Big Reds
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:30 PM47 - 37
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Jenison Wildcats
7:30 PM63 - 71
February 8, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
5Grand Blanc Bobcats
10Muskegon Big Reds
6:00 PM54 - 51
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM56 - 68
Jenison Wildcats
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM58 - 52
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM83 - 67
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Mona Shores Sailors
7:30 PM65 - 44
Jenison Wildcats
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:30 PM61 - 54
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:30 PM55 - 64
February 15, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
27Belleville Tigers
10Muskegon Big Reds
6:00 PM43 - 74
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Kent City Eagles
7:00 PM -
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM -
Jenison Wildcats
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:00 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Jenison Wildcats
7:30 PM -
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:30 PM -
Mona Shores Sailors
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:30 PM -
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:30 PM -
February 22, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
3:00 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM -
Mona Shores Sailors
Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM -
10Muskegon Big Reds
Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM -
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Jenison Wildcats
7:30 PM -
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:30 PM -
*
Lowell Red Arrows
Jenison Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
Mona Shores Sailors
Fruitport Trojans
7:30 PM -
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:30 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
Zeeland West Dux
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Coopersville Broncos
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM -
*
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills Bengals
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
10Muskegon Big Reds
31Kalamazoo Central Maroons
7:00 PM -