Charter School Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles4 - 0263 / 162417 - 21212 / 80816
Summit Academy Dragons4 - 0234 / 148414 - 41037 / 8283
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs2 - 2163 / 20717 - 7666 / 6841
Michigan Collegiate Cougars2 - 3296 / 247114 - 61222 / 10912
Old Redford Ravens1 - 3191 / 25418 - 121076 / 12522
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles0 - 00 / 003 - 13554 / 9108
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators0 - 5188 / 31753 - 14765 / 10733
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars
Old Redford Ravens
7:00 PM0 - 2
*
20Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
5:00 PM56 - 44
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM56 - 74
*
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM47 - 50
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Renaissance Phoenix
6:30 AM55 - 81
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
6:30 PM29 - 69
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
6:30 PM54 - 80
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Mumford Mustangs
5:30 PM55 - 53
*
Detroit Central Trail Blazers
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
6:30 PM35 - 48
*
Detroit Collegiate Prep at Northwestern Colts
Old Redford Ravens
7:00 PM -
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM67 - 70
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
6:30 PM34 - 67
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
12:30 PM54 - 39
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Southfield Manoogian Cougars
6:30 PM39 - 43
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM64 - 60
*
38Eastpointe Shamrocks
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM47 - 46
*
Old Redford Ravens
Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM75 - 82
*
Riverview Pirates
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM42 - 62
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
74Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM76 - 47
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
4:45 PM9 - 81
*
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
7:30 PM65 - 54
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:30 PM54 - 76
*
Old Redford Ravens
90Ecorse Red Raiders
7:00 PM47 - 57
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Oak Park Knights
4:00 PM36 - 87
*
Old Redford Ravens
76Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
4:00 PM58 - 89
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Melvindale ABT Gators
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
12:01 AM51 - 68
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Summit Academy Dragons
2:00 PM63 - 61
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Cody Comets
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
12:01 AM56 - 59
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Shroder High School
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM40 - 60
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Summit Academy Dragons
45Romulus Eagles
7:00 PM56 - 55
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM47 - 84
Old Redford Ravens
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM28 - 70
*
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
6:00 PM48 - 35
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
7:00 PM37 - 39
Summit Academy Dragons
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM51 - 49
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
WISE Academy Lions
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
6:30 PM49 - 73
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
7:30 PM56 - 41
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
7:00 PM71 - 24
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM49 - 50
*
Old Redford Ravens
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 57
*
Pontiac Arts & Technology Academy Lions
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
7:00 PM51 - 67
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Frontier International Academy Knights
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
4:30 PM50 - 69
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Westland Universal Learning Academy Blue Jays
6:30 PM76 - 49
*
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM72 - 69
*
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
Old Redford Ravens
7:30 PM -
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Voyageur Cougars
6:30 PM37 - 40
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
7:00 PM68 - 61
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM24 - 46
*
Voyageur Cougars
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
7:00 PM -
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
6:30 PM55 - 15
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Pontiac Arts & Technology Academy Lions
7:00 PM70 - 45
*
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
7:30 PM50 - 35
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM62 - 59
Old Redford Ravens
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM50 - 67
*
Voyageur Cougars
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
7:00 PM68 - 51
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Milford Mavericks
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
8:00 PM -
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Frontier International Academy Knights
4:30 PM -
*
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
7:00 PM74 - 31
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Pontiac Arts & Technology Academy Lions
7:00 PM66 - 48
Old Redford Ravens
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
7:00 PM51 - 67
Summit Academy Dragons
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
7:00 PM70 - 25
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Star International Falcons
6:30 PM22 - 39
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
Summit Academy Dragons
7:30 PM40 - 74
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
7:30 PM39 - 41
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 60
*
Voyageur Cougars
Old Redford Ravens
7:00 PM60 - 51
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Old Redford Ravens
7:00 PM50 - 62
*
Detroit Collegiate Prep at Northwestern Colts
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
4:30 PM -
*
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 AM32 - 60
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM50 - 63
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
7:30 PM31 - 41
*
Summit Academy Dragons
Voyageur Cougars
7:00 PM60 - 41
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Frontier International Academy Knights
4:45 PM -
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Osborn Knights
Old Redford Ravens
5:30 PM76 - 78
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Old Redford Ravens
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
2:30 PM66 - 63
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Collegiate Prep at Northwestern Colts
Old Redford Ravens
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
7:00 PM44 - 54
*
Michigan Math & Science Cougars
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
6:30 PM57 - 25
*
Summit Academy Dragons
Gibraltar Carlson Marauders
7:00 PM42 - 58
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Collegiate Prep at Northwestern Colts
Old Redford Ravens
4:00 PM55 - 59
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Canton Preparatory Chargers
6:00 PM11 - 59
*
89West Bloomfield Lakers
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM -
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM30 - 78
*
Old Redford Ravens
East English Village Prep Bulldogs
7:00 PM84 - 71
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM50 - 73
*
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM39 - 47
*
Hope of Detroit Academy
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
6:00 PM42 - 36
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
6:00 PM16 - 56
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Old Redford Ravens
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
6:00 PM58 - 73
February 15, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
11:00 AM71 - 31
*
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
Summit Academy Dragons
3:00 PM36 - 34
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
1:00 PM69 - 53
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Star International Falcons
5:00 PM46 - 66
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
5:00 PM62 - 49
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM40 - 53
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
5:00 PM71 - 70
*
Old Redford Ravens
92Pershing Doughboys
4:00 PM88 - 109
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
74Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
6:30 PM52 - 58
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Summit Academy Dragons
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
7:00 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Voyageur Cougars
7:30 PM20 - 70
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:30 PM72 - 50
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM34 - 64
*
Detroit Western International Cowboys
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
5:30 PM44 - 52
*
Old Redford Ravens
6Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM31 - 75
*
74Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Summit Academy Dragons
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM -
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
6:00 PM53 - 47
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Central Trail Blazers
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
6:30 PM55 - 25
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Old Redford Ravens
7:00 PM66 - 65
*
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
6:30 PM -
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
27Hamtramck Cosmos
7:00 PM31 - 81
*
92Pershing Doughboys
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
5:30 PM50 - 79
*
Summit Academy Dragons
Taylor Prep Tigers
7:30 PM82 - 29
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Voyageur Cougars
7:00 PM77 - 31
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
7:00 PM -
*
Renaissance Phoenix
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM -
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
4:00 PM -
*
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM60 - 62
*
Summit Academy Dragons
Renaissance Phoenix
7:00 PM58 - 57
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Renaissance Phoenix
6:00 PM -
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM -
March 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
90Ecorse Red Raiders
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
6:30 PM74 - 53
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
97Divine Child Falcons
5:30 PM15 - 66
*
Old Redford Ravens
69Detroit Communication Media Arts Pharaohs
4:30 PM2 - 0
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
St Clair Shores South Lake Cavaliers
7:00 PM61 - 47
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
97Divine Child Falcons
5:30 PM57 - 85
*
Detroit Cody Comets
Old Redford Ravens
5:00 PM65 - 67
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM54 - 20
*
Summit Academy Dragons
New Boston Huron Chiefs
5:30 PM56 - 39
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
30Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Harper Woods Pioneers
6:00 PM -
*
34Ferndale Eagles
Old Redford Ravens
5:30 PM -
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM -
*
Summit Academy Dragons
Flat Rock Rams
6:00 PM -